| mise à jour : 16 janvier 2023 | © 2014-2023 - Abbaye de Perroy | réalisation : mathieu barbay |

Cible SURPRISE

   Retour

Rang Nom Naissance Premiers Petit Appui
1VANEY Daniel14.07.195837
2BLANCHARD Alain18.04.1963319
3MARTIN David24.12.1982337
4DI STADIO David10.05.1995361
5JAQUIER Steve20.01.1976373
6DI STADIO Pierre-Alain03.06.196037989
7BLANCHARD Thibault29.12.197237983
8VAUTHY Philippe15.11.1953211
9HALDIMANN Christian05.05.1948213
10MONNARD André09.01.195321994
11JOTTERAND Pierre-Alain16.12.195521931
12BLANCHARD Philippe28.09.199022386
13GILLIOZ André13.06.194322375
14JEANMONOD Armand04.03.1969229
15BLANCHARD François29.09.196823779
16DUPUIS Christian12.04.198323760
17ROCHAT Laurent22.01.198024188
18JOTTERAND Blaise04.03.196824181
19QUIBLIER Albin14.07.199124177
20BETTEMS Stéphane02.05.198024173
21ROCH Jean-Marie11.01.197324159
22AGUET Daniel12.12.1964243100
23SAUGY Edmond21.11.194624366
24FALLER Jan12.12.198224363
25FATTON Nicolas02.08.1973253
26HERITIER Vincent27.09.197325988 - 86
27BIETRY Walter09.09.197325988 - 61
28PACHE Laurent27.12.196525985
29LUY Marc-André26.12.196925961
30BLONDEL Yves01.04.1966261
31MUNIER Laurent10.11.1964267
32GAILLARD Julien11.12.198127188
33MEYLAN Charles-Henri12.07.194827183
34MORANDI Florent15.11.1989273
35GRABER Bernard05.03.1968289
36CAILLAT Edgar28.10.195112
37SUARDET Philippe16.10.195813
38CAILLAT Roland23.02.195417
39MARTIN Pascal03.01.1983111
40MARTIN Lucien15.09.2006113
41BIRCHLER Stève26.08.1972123
42SCHNEITER Philippe09.08.1960129
43SCHWAB Jean-Pierre17.05.195513193
44MACCHI Gérald02.07.193513178
45GAILLARD Roland04.03.1960137
46SAXER Emil28.05.195314198
47AUBERT Pierre-Yves23.08.196614187
48BAUMGARTNER Mathias16.03.198914790
49CAILLAT Benjamin10.05.199214756
50AEBI David25.01.1980153
51AGUET Aurélien29.07.199715992
52BLANCHARD Georges-Claude19.06.195815986
53MARTIN Nicolas10.04.197815980
54MUNIER François15.11.198715977
55FATTON Alain09.08.1952161100
56KURSNER Willy24.04.194116195
57PARISOD Raphaël14.10.197516191
58LUY Valentin14.02.200316190
59WYSS André-David28.08.1964167
60JOTTERAND Yves19.04.196217180
61CIAMPI Thierry17.12.197817172
62CAUDERAY Jacques05.03.197217393
63HALDIMANN Sylvain17.10.198417385
64HENRIOUD Michel24.06.194617381
65ARMISTEAD Mark30.04.196217373
66AGUET Loïc28.04.2000179100
67BAUMGARTNER Frédéric19.03.198417995
68GRIVEL Jean-Christophe27.02.197317979
69DERUAZ Jean-François16.05.196818399
70MUNIER Louis31.10.199118395
71MARTIN Laurent18.09.197518391
72CABALZAR Didier28.09.197018388
73DREIER Antoine05.06.199018386
74WEISS Sebastien03.06.197218383
75BLANCHARD Benjamin02.04.1990189
76BLANCHARD Jean-Claude10.09.194219799
77GUILLEMIN Yvan06.08.196219797
78GAILLARD Cédric16.12.19900096 - 91
79DUPUIS Christophe15.10.19800096 - 86
80BLANCHARD Anthony25.02.19920094 - 86
81JOTTERAND Norbert14.09.19690094 - 76
82CHAPPUIS Yann14.06.19780093 - 87
83MICELLO Antoine03.06.19780093 - 72
84WEISS Daniel27.10.19430091
85FATTON Ludovic23.05.19770088
86GALLAY Thierry28.07.19710086
87GRANGIER Michael22.11.19880085
88GAILLARD Julien24.04.19860081
89FALLET Roger23.02.19530080 - 64
90DUMARTHERAY Jean-Michel03.11.19520080 - 44
91LAUBER Richard19.12.19640078
92QUIBLIER Jean-Daniel25.02.19560077
93CIAMPI Antonio24.03.19460076
94SUARDET Bastien24.06.19910074 - 74
95DREIER Jörg08.07.19570074 - 28
96DUMARTHERAY Patrick16.01.19780068
97ROCH Michel24.05.19450064
98MANI Martial07.12.19640063
99JOTTERAND Grégory05.02.19950055
100DI STADIO Christophe19.11.19900040
101FRAU Ignazio04.03.195700
102ROSSI Thierry21.03.196100